Apartamento Meia Praia
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Apartamento Meia Praia Itapema offers a convenient location within 10 minutes' walk of Russi & Russi Itapema Shopping Center. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The Porto Das Aguas Water Park is in the vicinity of the apartment, while the Calçadão Park can be found just 0.8 km away. The Peace Square Itapema is around a 15-minute drive from this apartment.
Apartamento Meia Praia is fitted with a fully equipped kitchen that has facilities such as a fridge and kitchenware.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Meia Praia?
Guests of Apartamento Meia Praia can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Russi & Russi Itapema Shopping Center, placed an 8-minute walk away. Other sights are Central Beach (4 km) as well as Parque Calcadao (0.8 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Meia Praia?
At Apartamento Meia Praia, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apartamento Meia Praia?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Pantai Sushi e Culinaria Asiatica, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Asian dishes, conveniently situated 200 meters from Apartamento Meia Praia. Additionally, they can try out Pastellari, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found approximately 100 metres away. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Apartamento Meia Praia?
The guests will be able to stay at Apartamento Meia Praia with their pets. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen.